Результаты заочного тура 2014

Опубликовано пользователем Калькаев Д.Ю. 03.03.2014г.

№№ Класс ФИО 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Баллы Статус
1 11 Дмитриев Алексей Олегович 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 призер
2 11 Вест Анна Александровна 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2  
3 11 Муженский Дмитрий Александрович 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2  
4 11 Каркавин Артём Владимирович 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
5 11 Грицай Полина Александровна 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
6 9 Головин Павел Андреевич 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 победитель
7 9 Сидоров Никита Рихардович 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 9 победитель
8 9 Савинова Виктория Владимировна 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8 призёр
9 10 Кузнецова Елена Алексеевна 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 7 призёр
10 9 Куликова Дарья Михайловна 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 7 призёр
11 10 Кузнецова Инга Алексеевна 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 6 призёр
12 9 Исаева Анна Анна 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 призёр
13 10 Леушкина Дарья Александровна 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 5  
14 9 Мусаева Диана Надировна 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 5  
15 10 Кузнецова Ксения Дмитриевна 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4  
16 10 Цвелева Алина Александровна 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 4  
17 9 Зименкова Арина Анатольевна 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3  
18 10 Маврина Виктория Денисовна 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2  
19 9 Свечникова Кристина Антоновна 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2  
20 9 Исаадаева Анастасия Андреевна 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
21 9 Пикляев Михаил Романович 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
22 9 Кузьмичева Анастасия Александровна 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
23 8 Кривоногов Иван Сергеевич 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 8 победитель
24 8 Подгузкова Анастасия Игоревна 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 8 победитель
25 7 Степанов Александр Викторович 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 7 победитель
26 7 Ращупкина Ирина Алексеевна 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 победитель
27 8 Зизенкова Кристина Олеговна 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 призёр
28 8 Алексеева Полина Сергеевна 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 призёр
29 8 Силинская Анна Александровна 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 призёр
30 7 Ермилов Андрей Владимирович 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 призёр
31 7 Голубков Игорь Константинович 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 призёр
32 8 Демахина Виктория  Сергеевна 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 призёр
33 8 Уракчеев Артем Алексеевич 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 5 призёр
34 8 Герасимова Дарья Александровна 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 призёр
35 7 Окунев Андрей Александрович 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 призёр
36 7 Чудина Алина Алексеевна 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 5 призёр
37 8 Рознова Анастасия  Алексеевна 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4  
38 8 Гурьев Павел Валерьевич 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4  
39 8 Андриянова Юлия Александровна 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4  
40 7 Столяров Артём Александрович 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4  
41 8 Кондратьева Ксения Олеговна 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3  
42 8 Шульженко Ксения Денисовна  1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3  
43 8 Кулаков Максим Сергеевич 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3  
44 8 Мартынов Владислав Максимович 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3  
45 8 Мусаев Марат Нариманович 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
46 7 Рябинина Мария Геннадьевна 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2  
47 7 Плетнев Евгений Владимирович 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
48 7 Данилин Виталий  Александрович 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
49 7 Рябинина Мария Геннадьевна 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
50 7 Сыс Анна Сергеевна 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  

Баннер SGU.RU