Результаты 2014 - 1-2 курсы

Опубликовано пользователем Калькаев Д.Ю. 17.04.2014г.

 

№№ Фамилия Имя Отчество Факультет Курс Задание Итого Место
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Кузнецова Мария Андреевна Мех-мат 1 0 6 6 6 6 7 31 I
2 Сагунов Данил Георгиевич КНиИТ 1 0 7 7 0 0 7 21 II
3 Далабаев Адилбек Насроллаевич КНиИТ 1 0 0 4 7 0 7 18 II
4 Войнов Константин Игоревич КНиИТ 2 0 7 0 0 0 5 12 III
5 Байбаков Сергей Александрович КНиИТ 2 0 0 5 0 0 5 10 III
6 Лобов Александр Александрович КНиИТ 1 0 3 0 0 0 7 10 III
7 Малинский Александр Игоревич Мех-мат 1 0 7 1 0 0 1 9 III
8 Ислямгалиев Тимур Булатович КНиИТ 2 0 3 0 0 0 5 8 III
9 Игнатьев Алексей Александрович Мех-мат 1 0 3 0 0 0 5 8 III
10 Киреев Роман Андреевич КНиИТ 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 7  
11 Беккер Владислав Вячеславович КНиИТ 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 7  
12 Истомин Илья Александрович КНиИТ 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 7  
13 Кувшинов Олег Витальевич Мех-мат 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 6  
14 Азизова Виктория Робертовна КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5  
15 Пичугин Илья Эдуардович Мех-мат 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 4  
16 Гаязов Рустам Фатыхович Мех-мат 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
17 Желтов Святослав Юрьевич КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3  
18 Коломиец Виктория Вячеславовна КНиИТ 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
19 Кузнецова Александра Юрьевна КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3  
20 Морарь Эдуард Николаевич КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3  
21 Петрунина Ирина  Николаевна КНиИТ 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
22 Плодистый Петр Дмитриевич КНиИТ 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
23 Романов Алексей Иванович КНиИТ 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
24 Уступкин Егор Сергеевич Мех-мат 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
25 Чадин Иван Дмитриевич КНиИТ 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
26 Быкова Анастасия Дмитриевна КНиИТ 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
27 Ву Хай Ань Мех-мат 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
28 Пашкова Яна Сергеевна Мех-мат 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
29 Савчук Михаил Михайлович КНиИТ 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
30 Спиридонов Кирилл Александрович Мех-мат 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
31 Некрасова Яна   КНиИТ 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
32 Донских Денис Сергеевич КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
33 Тихолоз Денис Валерьевич КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
34 Алюкова Виктория Андреевна КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
35 Ажмуратов Кайрат Трарбекович Мех-мат 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
36 Безруков Александр Владимирович Мех-мат 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
37 Бондаренко Глеб Александрович Мех-мат 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
38 Глотова Юлия   КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
39 Демина Надежда Александровна КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
40 Дорошенкова Таисия   КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
41 Дрозденко Екатерина   Мех-мат 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
42 Копнин Игорь Андреевич Мех-мат 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
43 Корчагина Анастасия Вячеславовна Мех-мат 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
44 Курылев Дмитрий Петрович КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
45 Лебедев Александр Сергеевич Мех-мат 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
46 Мальшаков Антон Игоревич Мех-мат 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
47 Мусугалиева Альбина Геннадьевна КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
48 Полтавец Дмитрий Александрович КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
49 Романова Екатерина Сергеевна КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
50 Сысуева Светлана Дмитриевна Мех-мат 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
51 Фомина Анастасия Эдуардовна КНиИТ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
52 Апалько  Алина   Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
53 Арбузова Дарья Алексеевна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
54 Атрашкевич Анастасия Сергеевна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
55 Ахмонова Элина Дамировна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
56 Белоногов Никита Александрович КНиИТ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
57 Брагина  Софья  Михайловна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
58 Власов Владислав Андреевич Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
59 Волгина Татьяна Сергеевна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
60 Воличенко Анатолий   Физич. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
61 Головлева  Елена Александровна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
62 Грачев Владислав Ильич Геологич. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
63 Гурьянов Елисей Дмитреевич Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
64 Гусева Ксения Олеговна КНиИТ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
65 Демахин Николай Николаевич Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
66 Задворная Ирина  Александровна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
67 Катин Андрей   Физич. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
68 Килимнюк А. С. КНиИТ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
69 Кирюшина Юлия Алексеевна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
70 Коблова Юлия   Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
71 Кузнецова Екатерина Борисовна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
72 Куницын Владислав Васильевич нано- /био 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
73 Курышев Валентин Владимирович Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
74 Лабунский Артём   КНиИТ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
75 Латыпова Диана Фаритовна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
76 Лукьянов Дмитрий Владимирович КНиИТ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
77 Мокиенко Дмитрий   КНиИТ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
78 Мокроусов Максим Дмитриевич нано- /био 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
79 Понамарёв Михаил Юрьевич КНиИТ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
80 Попова Адэль Ринатовна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
81 Разенкова Светлана Дмитриевна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
82 Разумков Юрий Станиславович КНиИТ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
83 Рябов Илья Павлович Геологич. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
84 Самохина Ксения Алексеевна КНиИТ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
85 Санжаев  Дарсен Сергеевич Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
86 Сарсенова Айжан Зинетуллаевна  Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
87 Смирнова Надия Наилевна Геологич. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
88 Соломон Максим   Геологич. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
89 Тусеева Елена Андреевна Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
90 Филин Д А Геологич. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
91 Шапмалова Таисия   Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
92 Шведов Вадим   КНиИТ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
93 Юдкин Александр Сергеевич Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
94 Юхман Лилия   Мех-мат 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  

Баннер SGU.RU